102 |
11.10.2023 Ср 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
|
0:2 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
21.10.2023 Сб 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
27.10.2023 Пт 21:50 |
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
10.11.2023 Пт 21:00 |
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
1:6 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
89 |
15.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
5:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
64 |
22.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
|
3:7 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
06.12.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:8 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
13.12.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
63 |
22.12.2023 Пт 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
4 |
27.12.2023 Ср 21:00 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
4:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
142 |
08.01.2024 Пн 21:50 |
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
20.01.2024 Сб 21:40 |
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
3:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
49 |
26.01.2024 Пт 21:50 |
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
02.02.2024 Пт 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
09.02.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
154 |
14.02.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
124 |
21.02.2024 Ср 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
|
1:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
168 |
01.03.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
2:6 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
10.03.2024 Вс 20:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
15.03.2024 Пт 20:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
155 |
24.03.2024 Вс 21:00 |
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
170 |
28.03.2024 Чт 21:00 |
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
05.04.2024 Пт 21:40 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
181 |
15.04.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
3:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
22.04.2024 Пн 21:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
185 |
24.04.2024 Ср 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|