68 |
13.10.2023 Пт 21:30 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
13 |
22.10.2023 Вс 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
55 |
27.10.2023 Пт 21:00 |
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
01.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
73 |
08.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
29.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:6 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
2 |
10.12.2023 Вс 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
|
3:6 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
13.12.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
58 |
24.12.2023 Вс 16:15 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
42 |
10.01.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:6 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
24.01.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
94 |
02.02.2024 Пт 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
07.02.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
10:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
121 |
16.02.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
118 |
25.02.2024 Вс 21:00 |
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
12:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
164 |
03.03.2024 Вс 21:00 |
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
147 |
10.03.2024 Вс 20:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
|
2:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
194 |
15.03.2024 Пт 20:50 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
23.03.2024 Сб 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
9:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
88 |
25.03.2024 Пн 21:50 |
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
160 |
01.04.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
|
4:7 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
12.04.2024 Пт 21:50 |
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
10:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
133 |
15.04.2024 Пн 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
186 |
19.04.2024 Пт 22:00 |
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
13:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
179 |
22.04.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
12:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
134 |
24.04.2024 Ср 21:50 |
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:5 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|