13 |
14.11.2018 Ср 20:30 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Радий-Магистраль
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
18.11.2018 Вс 12:20 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Камир
(Дзержинск)
|
2:7 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
17 |
18.11.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
19 |
21.11.2018 Ср 20:30 |
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
02.12.2018 Вс 15:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Зенит
(Шаранга)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
35 |
02.12.2018 Вс 17:00 |
Урень
(Урень)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
12.12.2018 Ср 20:30 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ФНС Приволжье
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
19.12.2018 Ср 20:30 |
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
72 |
13.01.2019 Вс 15:45 |
Знамя-АПЗ
(Арзамас)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:6 |
Ст. "Изумрудное"
Большой Суходол
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
13.01.2019 Вс 17:15 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
2:2 |
Ст. "Изумрудное"
Большой Суходол
|
завершён
|0
|
86 |
23.01.2019 Ср 20:30 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АСМ-Волна
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
17.02.2019 Вс 18:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Невский
(Городец)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
119 |
17.02.2019 Вс 21:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
27.02.2019 Ср 21:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
134 |
03.03.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Союз
(Шахунья)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:8 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
03.03.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
5:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
140 |
13.03.2019 Ср 19:00 |
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:5 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
144 |
17.03.2019 Вс 21:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
151 |
20.03.2019 Ср 19:45 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АСМ-Волна
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
153 |
26.03.2019 Вт 20:15 |
АСМ-Волна
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
155 |
02.04.2019 Вт 19:30 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 пен.1:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|