18 |
13.10.2023 Пт 21:50 |
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
17.10.2023 Вт 21:40 |
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
9:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
77 |
24.10.2023 Вт 20:50 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
|
6:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
11 |
03.11.2023 Пт 21:50 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
33 |
15.11.2023 Ср 21:50 |
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
21.11.2023 Вт 20:00 |
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:6 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
3 |
02.12.2023 Сб 21:50 |
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
24 |
08.12.2023 Пт 21:50 |
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
11.12.2023 Пн 20:50 |
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
63 |
22.12.2023 Пт 21:00 |
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
12.01.2024 Пт 21:50 |
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
37 |
15.01.2024 Пн 21:40 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:5 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
103 |
24.01.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
02.02.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Перевозское ХПП
(Перевоз)
|
4:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
182 |
09.02.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:4 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
169 |
13.02.2024 Вт 21:40 |
НГТУ Имени Р.Е. Алексеева
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:2 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
195 |
19.02.2024 Пн 21:40 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:7 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
168 |
01.03.2024 Пт 21:00 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красная Рамень
(Останкино)
|
2:6 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
156 |
05.03.2024 Вт 21:40 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Антис
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
143 |
16.03.2024 Сб 20:00 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Летчик-Форэнерго
(Чкаловск)
|
0:18 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
23.03.2024 Сб 21:00 |
Оргхим Dream
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
9:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
123 |
26.03.2024 Вт 21:40 |
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
130 |
|
КБ-52-Премиум
(Кстово)
—
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:0 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
138 |
|
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
153 |
|
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|
184 |
|
Lux_Texno
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Академия
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
превью
|0
|