2 |
03.11.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
9:3 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
4 |
03.11.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Невский
(Городец)
|
7:2 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
17.11.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
17.11.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Зенит
(Шаранга)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
51 |
08.12.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
08.12.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
71 |
21.12.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Урень
(Урень)
|
7:4 |
ФОК "Жемчужина"
Шаранга
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
21.12.2019 Сб 15:15 |
Союз
(Шахунья)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
3:8 |
ФОК "Жемчужина"
Шаранга
|
завершён
|0
|
91 |
18.01.2020 Сб 14:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
ФНС Приволжье
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:5 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
93 |
18.01.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
7:0 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
26.01.2020 Вс 16:30 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Знамя-АПЗ
(Арзамас)
|
3:4 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
26.01.2020 Вс 18:30 |
Камир
(Дзержинск)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
7:2 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
119 |
02.02.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Космос
(Павлово)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
4:3 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
123 |
02.02.2020 Вс 17:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Вентима
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:9 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
140 |
16.02.2020 Вс 16:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:7 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.02.2020 Вс 18:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
145 |
22.02.2020 Сб 21:00 |
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
—
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:7 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|