15 |
09.11.2019 Сб 13:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
09.11.2019 Сб 15:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Вентима
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
24.11.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
36 |
24.11.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
15.12.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ
(Арзамас)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
15.12.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Космос
(Павлово)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
21.12.2019 Сб 12:30 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Камир
(Дзержинск)
|
2:1 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
68 |
21.12.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
12.01.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
0:1 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
12.01.2020 Вс 16:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
4:1 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
103 |
26.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Союз
(Шахунья)
|
5:3 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
26.01.2020 Вс 18:00 |
ФНС Приволжье
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
02.02.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Урень
(Урень)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
120 |
02.02.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Зенит
(Шаранга)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
2:4 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
16.02.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Невский
(Городец)
—
Павлово
(Павлово)
|
0:0 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
142 |
16.02.2020 Вс 18:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
153 |
23.02.2020 Вс 21:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|