6 |
04.11.2019 Пн 12:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
1:1 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
8 |
04.11.2019 Пн 14:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
ФНС Приволжье
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:2 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
21 |
17.11.2019 Вс 13:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Оргхим-Урень
(Уренский район)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
17.11.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Союз
(Шахунья)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
0:4 |
ФОК "Александр Невский"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
40 |
01.12.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Невский
(Городец)
|
0:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
01.12.2019 Вс 17:00 |
Оргхим-2
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
15.12.2019 Вс 12:00 |
Космос
(Павлово)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
15.12.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
65 |
19.12.2019 Чт 21:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Вентима
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
85 |
12.01.2020 Вс 13:00 |
Павлово
(Павлово)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
0:1 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
12.01.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:1 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
завершён
|0
|
109 |
26.01.2020 Вс 17:30 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Камир
(Дзержинск)
|
2:0 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
111 |
26.01.2020 Вс 19:30 |
Знамя-АПЗ
(Арзамас)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
132 |
15.02.2020 Сб 12:30 |
Зенит
(Шаранга)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
0:10 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
135 |
15.02.2020 Сб 16:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Триумф"
Володарск
|
завершён
|0
|
149 |
23.02.2020 Вс 15:30 |
Урень
(Урень)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
3:8 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
завершён
|0
|
151 |
23.02.2020 Вс 17:30 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:6 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
155 |
01.03.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
|
3:1 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
160 |
09.03.2020 Пн 21:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижний Новгород - Ильиногорск)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
5:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
163 |
15.03.2020 Вс 12:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:7 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
165 |
04.11.2020 Ср 18:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
8:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
166 |
11.11.2020 Ср 20:15 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
5:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|