6 |
30.04.2018 Пн 16:00 |
Дзержинск-ТС-Д
(Дзержинск)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
4:1 |
Ст. "Капролактамовец"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|1
|
12 |
06.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
2:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
завершён
|1
|
13 |
12.05.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
22 |
20.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
завершён
|1
|
26 |
26.05.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
2:2 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
03.06.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Рубин
(Ардатов)
|
1:3 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
10.06.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
0:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
45 |
21.07.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Спартак-Тумботино
(Тумботино)
|
0:2 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
28.07.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
0:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
57 |
05.08.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:3 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
завершён
|0
|
61 |
11.08.2018 Сб 16:00 |
ПРЗ-НИК
(Балахна)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Олимпийский"
Балахна
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
19.08.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Дзержинск-ТС-Д
(Дзержинск)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
78 |
26.08.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
1:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
01.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
09.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
2:1 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
92 |
15.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
99 |
23.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Рубин
(Ардатов)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
1:5 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
завершён
|0
|
104 |
29.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
1:2 |
Ст. "Городской"
Кулебаки
|
завершён
|0
|
111 |
06.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Спартак-Тумботино
(Тумботино)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Тумботино
|
завершён
|0
|
117 |
13.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Сокол"
Сокольское
|
завершён
|0
|
123 |
21.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
1:3 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
127 |
27.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
ПРЗ-НИК
(Балахна)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|