1 |
29.04.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
6:0 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|2
|
7 |
05.05.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Спартак-Тумботино
(Тумботино)
|
0:2 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|2
|
13 |
12.05.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
23 |
20.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Дзержинск-ТС-Д
(Дзержинск)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
Ст. "Капролактамовец"
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|2
|
29 |
27.05.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|1
|
35 |
03.06.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
4:1 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
11.06.2018 Пн 15:00 |
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
Ст. ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
04.08.2018 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ПРЗ-НИК
(Балахна)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|1
|
63 |
12.08.2018 Вс 16:00 |
Рубин
(Ардатов)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
завершён
|0
|
50 |
15.08.2018 Ср 17:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
67 |
18.08.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
Ст. "Городской"
Кулебаки
|
завершён
|0
|
73 |
25.08.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Спартак-Тумботино
(Тумботино)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Тумботино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
44 |
29.08.2018 Ср 18:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
3:1 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
01.09.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
завершён
|0
|
95 |
16.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
23.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
89 |
26.09.2018 Ср 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Дзержинск-ТС-Д
(Дзержинск)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
30.09.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
2:1 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
06.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Сокол"
Сокольское
|
завершён
|0
|
116 |
13.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
4:2 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|2
|
121 |
20.10.2018 Сб 14:00 |
ПРЗ-НИК
(Балахна)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Олимпийский"
Балахна
|
завершён
|0
|
129 |
28.10.2018 Вс 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Рубин
(Ардатов)
|
4:0 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|