29 |
7 тур |
28.11.2021 |
13:10 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
|
0:4 |
Судья |
2 |
30 |
7 тур |
28.11.2021 |
14:00 |
First Logistik
—
Волна-ФФК
|
1:5 |
Судья |
1 |
31 |
7 тур |
28.11.2021 |
15:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
—
Камир
|
2:0 |
2-й судья |
4 |
33 |
7 тур |
28.11.2021 |
17:00 |
Камир
—
First Logistik
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
4 |
40 |
10 тур |
05.12.2021 |
14:00 |
РПМ
—
Космос
|
8:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
41 |
10 тур |
05.12.2021 |
15:00 |
КБ-52
—
Колхоз имени Кирова
|
2:6 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
42 |
10 тур |
05.12.2021 |
16:00 |
Азимут
—
РПМ
|
5:2 |
Судья |
2 |
43 |
10 тур |
05.12.2021 |
17:00 |
Космос
—
КБ-52
|
2:4 |
Судья |
1 |
44 |
10 тур |
05.12.2021 |
18:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
—
Азимут
|
5:1 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
52 |
13 тур |
12.12.2021 |
14:00 |
Салют
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
|
5:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
53 |
13 тур |
12.12.2021 |
15:00 |
Волна-ФФК
—
Космос
|
7:1 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
54 |
13 тур |
12.12.2021 |
16:00 |
Вентима
—
Салют
|
3:2 |
Судья |
5 |
55 |
13 тур |
12.12.2021 |
17:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
—
Волна-ФФК
|
0:8 |
2-й судья |
|
56 |
13 тур |
12.12.2021 |
18:00 |
Космос
—
Вентима
|
4:2 |
Хронометрист |
3 |
87 |
22 тур |
14.01.2022 |
21:00 |
Вентима
—
First Logistik
|
2:3 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
88 |
22 тур |
14.01.2022 |
22:00 |
Сормово
—
Волна-ФФК
|
3:3 |
Хронометрист |
5 |
94 |
24 тур |
16.01.2022 |
12:00 |
Семар-Сервис
—
Урень
|
2:5 |
2-й судья |
1 |
95 |
24 тур |
16.01.2022 |
13:00 |
Салют
—
Колхоз имени Кирова
|
5:2 |
2-й судья |
2 |
96 |
24 тур |
16.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Урень
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
|
0:7 |
2-й судья |
|
97 |
24 тур |
16.01.2022 |
15:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
—
Семар-Сервис
|
4:4 |
2-й судья |
1 |
98 |
24 тур |
16.01.2022 |
16:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
—
Салют
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
129 |
32 тур |
05.02.2022 |
21:50 |
Вентима
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
|
2:5 |
Судья |
3 |
157 |
43 тур |
20.02.2022 |
12:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
—
Азимут
|
4:1 |
Судья |
1 |
158 |
43 тур |
20.02.2022 |
13:00 |
Сормово
—
Урень
|
6:2 |
2-й судья |
4 |
159 |
43 тур |
20.02.2022 |
14:00 |
Космос
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
|
2:7 |
2-й судья |
1 |
160 |
43 тур |
20.02.2022 |
15:00 |
Азимут
—
Сормово
|
2:1 |
Судья |
1 |
161 |
43 тур |
20.02.2022 |
16:00 |
Урень
—
Космос
|
2:8 |
Хронометрист |
4 1 |
177 |
2 тур |
08.03.2022 |
12:00 |
Космос
—
Семар-Сервис
|
12:6 |
Судья |
2 |