10 |
20.11.2021 Сб 11:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
7:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
20.11.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Волна
(Нижегородская область)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
27.11.2021 Сб 12:00 |
Вентима
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
3:1 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
27 |
27.11.2021 Сб 15:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:3 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
52 |
12.12.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
5:1 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
55 |
12.12.2021 Вс 17:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:8 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
завершён
|0
|
70 |
26.12.2021 Вс 12:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Космос
(Павлово)
|
0:8 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
73 |
26.12.2021 Вс 15:00 |
Азимут
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
6:2 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
16.01.2022 Вс 11:00 |
Союз
(Шахунья)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
5:0 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
завершён
|0
|
102 |
16.01.2022 Вс 14:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:10 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
111 |
30.01.2022 Вс 13:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижегородская область)
|
0:7 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
30.01.2022 Вс 16:00 |
КБ-52
(Кстово)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
6:3 |
ФОК Звездный
Арзамас
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
125 |
05.02.2022 Сб 13:30 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Урень
(Урень)
|
3:4 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
128 |
05.02.2022 Сб 16:30 |
Старт
(Бор)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
9:1 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
149 |
19.02.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
150 |
19.02.2022 Сб 16:00 |
Камир
(Дзержинск)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
5:0 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
162 |
|
First Logistik
(Дзержинск)
—
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
|
5:0 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
превью
|0
|
165 |
|
Знамя-АПЗ-Профавиа
(Арзамас)
—
Невский
(Городец)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
превью
|0
|