12 |
15.11.2020 Вс 14:00 |
First Logistik
(Дзержинск)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:5 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
14 |
15.11.2020 Вс 16:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Космос
(Павлово)
|
5:2 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
33 |
30.11.2020 Пн 20:10 |
Зенит
(Шаранга)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:11 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
46 |
11.12.2020 Пт 21:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:6 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
13.12.2020 Вс 13:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Звезда-2004
(Павлово)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
13.12.2020 Вс 15:00 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
25.12.2020 Пт 21:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ФНС Приволжье
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:0 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
27.12.2020 Вс 14:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
завершён
|0
|
72 |
27.12.2020 Вс 16:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
6:4 |
ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
10.01.2021 Вс 13:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Знамя-АПЗ
(Арзамас)
|
7:2 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
86 |
10.01.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Сормово
(Нижний Новгород)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:5 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
22.01.2021 Пт 21:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Вентима
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:7 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
117 |
05.02.2021 Пт 21:00 |
Камир
(Дзержинск)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
130 |
13.02.2021 Сб 12:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Союз
(Шахунья)
|
1:1 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
132 |
13.02.2021 Сб 14:00 |
Урень
(Урень)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:0 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
142 |
15.02.2021 Пн 21:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Спартак
(Богородск)
|
4:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
149 |
21.02.2021 Вс 15:40 |
Невский
(Городец)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:7 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
169 |
01.03.2021 Пн 21:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН-Триумф-97
(Нижегородская область/Володарский район)
|
3:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
173 |
06.03.2021 Сб 21:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
177 |
13.03.2021 Сб 17:30 |
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
—
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:1 |
ФОК "Победа"
Богородск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|