1 |
29.10.2018 Пн 20:40 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
10 |
08.11.2018 Чт 21:40 |
Сокол
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
12.11.2018 Пн 20:00 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ПРЗ Балахна
(Балахна)
|
4:8 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
17 |
19.11.2018 Пн 20:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Динамо
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
24 |
30.11.2018 Пт 21:00 |
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
33 |
11.12.2018 Вт 20:30 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:8 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
42 |
21.12.2018 Пт 21:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
45 |
27.12.2018 Чт 20:50 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
11:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
11.01.2019 Пт 21:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:7 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
58 |
23.01.2019 Ср 21:30 |
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
62 |
28.01.2019 Пн 20:00 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
70 |
08.02.2019 Пт 21:50 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
14.02.2019 Чт 20:00 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
6:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
77 |
21.02.2019 Чт 20:50 |
Динамо
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
87 |
07.03.2019 Чт 21:40 |
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
9:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
21.03.2019 Чт 20:00 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
101 |
28.03.2019 Чт 21:40 |
ПРЗ Балахна
(Балахна)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
106 |
08.04.2019 Пн 20:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
|
2:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
112 |
13.04.2019 Сб 17:00 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Сокол
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
118 |
18.04.2019 Чт 21:40 |
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
123 |
24.04.2019 Ср 21:00 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
126 |
25.04.2019 Чт 20:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:0 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|