7 |
05.11.2018 Пн 21:40 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Динамо
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
12 |
12.11.2018 Пн 20:50 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
19 |
21.11.2018 Ср 21:30 |
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
26 |
01.12.2018 Сб 17:00 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ПРЗ Балахна
(Балахна)
|
5:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
30 |
06.12.2018 Чт 21:40 |
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
35 |
14.12.2018 Пт 21:00 |
Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
38 |
17.12.2018 Пн 21:40 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
46 |
27.12.2018 Чт 21:40 |
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
11.01.2019 Пт 21:50 |
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:7 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
54 |
15.01.2019 Вт 20:30 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|2
|
65 |
31.01.2019 Чт 21:40 |
Сокол
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
69 |
08.02.2019 Пт 21:00 |
Динамо
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
74 |
15.02.2019 Пт 21:00 |
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
79 |
22.02.2019 Пт 21:50 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ННГУ имени Н.И. Лобачевского
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
92 |
15.03.2019 Пт 21:50 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
95 |
21.03.2019 Чт 20:00 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АвтоИксора
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:5 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
100 |
28.03.2019 Чт 20:50 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
05.04.2019 Пт 21:50 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Сокол
(Нижний Новгород)
|
9:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
108 |
10.04.2019 Ср 21:00 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
5:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
114 |
17.04.2019 Ср 21:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:6 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
121 |
22.04.2019 Пн 20:50 |
ПРЗ Балахна
(Балахна)
—
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
30.04.2019 Вт 20:00 |
Нижний Новгород
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
|
2:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|