6 |
14.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Рубин
(Ардатов)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
9 |
20.05.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
18 |
28.05.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
19 |
03.06.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
30 |
11.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Кстово П-Л
(Кстово)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
31 |
18.06.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
2:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
37 |
24.06.2017 Сб 16:00 |
СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
48 |
02.07.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
50 |
08.07.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Спартак
(Тумботино)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
1:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
57 |
15.07.2017 Сб 16:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Олимпиец-ДЮСШ-НИК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
66 |
23.07.2017 Вс 16:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
3:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
72 |
13.08.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Рубин
(Ардатов)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
76 |
19.08.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
85 |
02.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
96 |
10.09.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Кстово П-Л
(Кстово)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
2:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
97 |
16.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Локомотив-РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
84 |
20.09.2017 Ср 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
1:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
103 |
23.09.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
114 |
01.10.2017 Вс 14:00 |
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
116 |
07.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Спартак
(Тумботино)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
125 |
14.10.2017 Сб 11:00 |
Олимпиец-ДЮСШ-НИК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
|
5:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
132 |
28.10.2017 Сб 14:00 |
Водник-СДЮСШОР-8
(Н. Новгород)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|