16 |
09.10.2023 Пн 20:10 |
КБ-52
(Кстово)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
20.10.2023 Пт 21:50 |
АгроХолдинг
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
23.10.2023 Пн 21:00 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
МФК FIRST
(Дзержинск)
|
1:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
30.10.2023 Пн 20:10 |
Чкаловец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
29 |
09.11.2023 Чт 21:50 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Камир
(Дзержинск)
|
0:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
65 |
13.11.2023 Пн 21:50 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:9 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
20.11.2023 Пн 21:00 |
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
42 |
27.11.2023 Пн 20:10 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ГК Инструмент
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
04.12.2023 Пн 21:50 |
Пластформ
(Городец)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
49 |
11.12.2023 Пн 21:50 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Империя камня
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
5 |
18.12.2023 Пн 20:10 |
Таркетт
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
69 |
08.01.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Таркетт
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
131 |
18.01.2024 Чт 21:50 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
6:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
22.01.2024 Пн 20:10 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Норман U19
(Нижегородская область)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
98 |
29.01.2024 Пн 21:50 |
МФК FIRST
(Дзержинск)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
109 |
08.02.2024 Чт 21:00 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
АгроХолдинг
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
12.02.2024 Пн 21:00 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Чкаловец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
22.02.2024 Чт 21:50 |
Империя камня
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
95 |
26.02.2024 Пн 21:50 |
Камир
(Дзержинск)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
11.03.2024 Пн 20:10 |
ГК Инструмент
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
|
5:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
76 |
25.03.2024 Пн 20:10 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Пластформ
(Городец)
|
1:6 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
82 |
17.04.2024 Ср 21:50 |
Газпром проектирование
(Нижний Новгород)
—
КБ-52
(Кстово)
|
1:4 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|