25 |
11.11.2023 Сб 18:00 |
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:5 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
27 |
11.11.2023 Сб 20:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
КБ-52
(Кстово)
|
3:2 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
19.11.2023 Вс 22:00 |
РПМ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
54 |
26.11.2023 Вс 15:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Приборостроитель
(Арзамас)
|
6:2 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
56 |
26.11.2023 Вс 17:00 |
Космос
(Павлово)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:3 |
ФОК "Звезда"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
57 |
03.12.2023 Вс 16:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Агрохолдинг
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:0 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
03.12.2023 Вс 18:00 |
Волна
(Ковернино)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:6 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
62 |
09.12.2023 Сб 21:50 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
SD
(Богородск)
|
4:1 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
16.12.2023 Сб 10:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Колхоз имени Кирова
(Богородск)
|
4:3 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
16.12.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Камир
(Дзержинск)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:5 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
13.01.2024 Сб 13:30 |
Урень
(Урень)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:6 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
13.01.2024 Сб 14:30 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Союз
(Шахунья)
|
6:2 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
148 |
28.01.2024 Вс 21:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:4 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
149 |
28.01.2024 Вс 22:15 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют-Азия
(Дзержинск)
|
5:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
160 |
11.02.2024 Вс 14:30 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Таркетт
(Нижний Новгород)
|
8:1 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
163 |
11.02.2024 Вс 17:30 |
Империя камня
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
171 |
18.02.2024 Вс 14:00 |
МФК FIRST
(Дзержинск)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
173 |
18.02.2024 Вс 16:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
7:0 |
ФОК "Ока"
Дзержинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
200 |
10.03.2024 Вс 20:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
|
4:4 пен.5:4 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
204 |
17.03.2024 Вс 17:00 |
Старт-Алюмика
(Бор)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:7 |
ФОК "Красная Горка"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
211 |
27.03.2024 Ср 20:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
КБ-52
(Кстово)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
213 |
02.04.2024 Вт 21:00 |
КБ-52
(Кстово)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 пен.5:4 |
ФОК "Волжский Берег"
Кстово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
216 |
09.04.2024 Вт 20:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
КБ-52
(Кстово)
|
5:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
223 |
10.04.2024 Ср 21:00 |
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Футбол-Хоккей НН
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
225 |
14.04.2024 Вс 21:00 |
Футбол-Хоккей НН
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
118 |
|
Волна-ФФК
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Красные Баки
(Красные Баки)
|
5:0 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
превью
|0
|