4 |
28.05.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Торпедо-2011
(Павлово)
|
5:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
31.05.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Метеор-2011
(Павлово)
|
3:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
19 |
04.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Лукоянов-2011
(Лукоянов)
|
1:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
28 |
07.06.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Икар-2011
(Саров)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
2:4 |
Ст. "Икар"
Саров
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
34 |
11.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
ДЮСШ Павлово-2011
(Павлово)
|
0:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
44 |
14.06.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Чемпион-2011
(Арзамасский район)
|
4:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
51 |
18.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Дружба-2011
(Выкса)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Дружба"
Дружба
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
57 |
21.06.2023 Ср 12:00 |
Торпедо-2011
(Павлово)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
0:4 |
Ст. "Торпедо"
Павлово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
67 |
25.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Метеор-2011
(Павлово)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
3:0 |
Стадион "Центральный"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
74 |
28.06.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Лукоянов-2011
(Лукоянов)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
0:2 |
ФОК "Колос" г.Лукоянов
Лукоянов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
84 |
02.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Икар-2011
(Саров)
|
4:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
90 |
06.08.2023 Вс 13:00 |
ДЮСШ Павлово-2011
(Павлово)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
0:1 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Павлово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
100 |
09.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Чемпион-2011
(Арзамасский район)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
1:1 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
106 |
13.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Дружба-2011
(Выкса)
|
1:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
114 |
16.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
КБ-52-Олимп-2011
(Ждановский)
|
1:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
117 |
20.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
Радий-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:4 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
23.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
СШОР-8-Строитель-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
1:2 |
Строитель
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
123 |
27.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
КБ-52-Олимп-2011
(Ждановский)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
2:4 |
Ст. "Олимп"
Ждановский
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
30.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Радий-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
|
1:1 |
Радий
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
129 |
02.09.2023 Сб 13:00 |
Рубин-2011
(Ардатов)
—
СШОР-8-Строитель-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|