7 |
28.05.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Урень-2011
(Урень)
|
6:1 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
14 |
31.05.2023 Ср 13:30 |
КБ-52-Олимп-2011
(Ждановский)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
1:2 |
Ст. "Олимп"
Ждановский
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
23 |
04.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Радий-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
32 |
07.06.2023 Ср 13:00 |
СШ-Спартак-2011
(Бор)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
1:3 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
37 |
11.06.2023 Вс 12:00 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
СШОР-8-Строитель-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:1 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
48 |
14.06.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Старт-2011
(Городец)
|
7:0 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
53 |
18.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Атлант-2011
(Шахунья)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
1:6 |
ФОК "Атлант"
Шахунья
|
завершён
|0
|
71 |
25.06.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
КБ-52-Олимп-2011
(Ждановский)
|
1:0 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
77 |
28.06.2023 Ср 11:00 |
Радий-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
2:1 |
Радий
Нижний Новгород
|
завершён
|0
|
62 |
26.07.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Урень-2011
(Урень)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
1:1 |
ФОК "Спарта"
Урень
|
завершён
|0
|
88 |
02.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
СШ-Спартак-2011
(Бор)
|
1:2 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
93 |
06.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
СШОР-8-Строитель-2011
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
2:1 |
Строитель
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
104 |
09.08.2023 Ср 11:00 |
Старт-2011
(Городец)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
2:5 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Городец
|
завершён
|0
|
110 |
13.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Атлант-2011
(Шахунья)
|
4:1 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
131 |
16.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Чемпион-2011
(Арзамасский район)
|
5:3 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
136 |
20.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
Лукоянов-2011
(Лукоянов)
|
3:0 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|
139 |
23.08.2023 Ср 13:30 |
ДЮСШ Павлово-2011
(Павлово)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
0:5 |
Стадион "Спартак"
Павлово
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
140 |
27.08.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Чемпион-2011
(Арзамасский район)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
0:0 |
ФОК "Чемпион"
Выездное
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
145 |
02.09.2023 Сб 13:30 |
Лукоянов-2011
(Лукоянов)
—
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
|
3:0 |
ФОК "Колос" г.Лукоянов
Лукоянов
|
завершён
|0
|
148 |
03.09.2023 Вс 13:30 |
Салют-2011
(Дзержинск)
—
ДЮСШ Павлово-2011
(Павлово)
|
5:0 |
Салют
Дзержинск
|
завершён
|0
|