3 |
03.05.2021 Пн 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Саров
(Саров)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
11 |
10.05.2021 Пн 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
17 |
16.05.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Торпедо
(Павлово)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Торпедо"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
24 |
23.05.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Арзамас
(Арзамас)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
31 |
30.05.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
3:1 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
38 |
06.06.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Дружба
(Выкса)
|
5:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
45 |
13.06.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
3:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Сокол"
Сокольское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
66 |
04.07.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Уран-Салют
(Дзержинск)
|
1:4 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
76 |
11.07.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Рубин
(Ардатов)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
0:5 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
83 |
18.07.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
СШОР-8-2003
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
87 |
25.07.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
102 |
15.08.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
0:2 |
Ст. "Городской"
Кулебаки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
108 |
22.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Торпедо
(Павлово)
|
2:1 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
115 |
29.08.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Арзамас
(Арзамас)
|
1:2 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
122 |
05.09.2021 Вс 16:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Городец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
94 |
08.09.2021 Ср 16:00 |
Саров
(Саров)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
3:5 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
129 |
12.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Дружба
(Выкса)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
6:1 |
Ст. "Дружба"
Дружба
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
136 |
19.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
2:3 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
143 |
26.09.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Урень
(Урень)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
1:2 |
"Энергетик"
Урень
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
150 |
03.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
5:2 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
157 |
10.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Уран-Салют
(Дзержинск)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
3:1 |
Ст. "Капролактамовец"
Дзержинск
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
167 |
17.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Рубин
(Ардатов)
|
4:2 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
174 |
24.10.2021 Вс 14:00 |
СШОР-8-2003
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
2:2 |
Ст. "Строитель"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
178 |
13.11.2021 Сб 13:00 |
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
5:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
28.11.2021 Вс 13:00 |
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
—
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
|
0:3 |
Ст. ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
52 |
|
Спартак-Д
(Бор)
—
Урень
(Урень)
|
3:0 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Бор
|
превью
|0
|