15 |
1 тур |
27.10.2019 |
17:20 |
ЦПС ФОС
—
Перевозское ХПП
|
5:0 |
Судья |
2 2 |
20 |
2 тур |
03.11.2019 |
14:00 |
Гидрохимия
—
Перевозское ХПП
|
1:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
21 |
2 тур |
03.11.2019 |
14:50 |
Пелатро
—
Мастерская Футзала
|
3:0 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
22 |
2 тур |
03.11.2019 |
16:30 |
ГосНИИмаш
—
ЦПС ФОС
|
1:2 |
Хронометрист |
4 |
23 |
2 тур |
03.11.2019 |
19:00 |
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
—
КБ-52
|
1:2 |
Судья |
2 |
38 |
4 тур |
16.11.2019 |
17:40 |
300ЛЮКС
—
Перевозское ХПП
|
4:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
39 |
4 тур |
16.11.2019 |
19:20 |
Стартлифт
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
6:0 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
63 |
8 тур |
15.12.2019 |
14:50 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
Копия Сервис
|
4:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
64 |
8 тур |
15.12.2019 |
15:40 |
ЦПС ФОС
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
1:2 |
2-й судья |
3 1 |
65 |
8 тур |
15.12.2019 |
16:30 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
3:2 |
Судья |
4 |
83 |
11 тур |
12.01.2020 |
16:30 |
ЦПС ФОС
—
Копия Сервис
|
6:3 |
Судья |
1 |
90 |
12 тур |
19.01.2020 |
17:40 |
300ЛЮКС
—
Копия Сервис
|
4:1 |
2-й судья |
1 |
91 |
12 тур |
19.01.2020 |
18:30 |
Пелатро
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
2:0 |
Судья |
1 |
102 |
14 тур |
02.02.2020 |
17:40 |
Копия Сервис
—
Мастерская Футзала
|
3:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
103 |
14 тур |
02.02.2020 |
18:30 |
СпортDепо
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
2:1 |
Судья |
|
104 |
14 тур |
02.02.2020 |
19:10 |
КБ-52
—
ОКБМ
|
3:0 |
2-й судья |
1 |
107 |
15 тур |
09.02.2020 |
14:00 |
Копия Сервис
—
Перевозское ХПП
|
4:2 |
2-й судья |
1 |
108 |
15 тур |
09.02.2020 |
16:50 |
Империя камня
—
ОКБМ
|
2:3 |
2-й судья |
2 |
113 |
16 тур |
13.02.2020 |
21:50 |
300ЛЮКС
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
1:4 |
Судья |
3 |
114 |
16 тур |
15.02.2020 |
15:00 |
КБ-52
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
6:1 |
2-й судья |
2 |
128 |
18 тур |
01.03.2020 |
14:00 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
Гидрохимия
|
1:3 |
2-й судья |
3 |
125 |
18 тур |
01.03.2020 |
14:50 |
ГосНИИмаш
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
2:5 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
133 |
19 тур |
02.03.2020 |
21:50 |
Пелатро
—
КБ-52
|
1:7 |
2-й судья |
3 |
145 |
22 тур |
19.08.2020 |
20:15 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
Мастерская Футзала
|
0:7 |
2-й судья |
3 |
146 |
22 тур |
20.08.2020 |
20:15 |
Стартлифт
—
КБ-52
|
2:8 |
Судья |
|
159 |
24 тур |
06.09.2020 |
14:00 |
Стартлифт
—
Пелатро
|
2:1 |
Судья |
|
160 |
24 тур |
06.09.2020 |
16:00 |
300ЛЮКС
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
2:5 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
164 |
25 тур |
13.09.2020 |
14:00 |
ГосНИИмаш
—
СпортDепо
|
2:3 |
Судья |
1 |
165 |
25 тур |
13.09.2020 |
14:50 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
300ЛЮКС
|
6:1 |
Хронометрист |
2 |
166 |
25 тур |
13.09.2020 |
15:40 |
ЦПС ФОС
—
КБ-52
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
3 |
167 |
25 тур |
13.09.2020 |
16:30 |
Стартлифт
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
3:4 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
172 |
26 тур |
20.09.2020 |
14:00 |
ГосНИИмаш
—
Империя камня
|
1:6 |
2-й судья |
4 1 |
174 |
26 тур |
20.09.2020 |
15:40 |
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
—
ЦПС ФОС
|
1:0 |
Судья |
2 |
180 |
27 тур |
27.09.2020 |
14:50 |
Копия Сервис
—
ЦПС ФОС
|
2:1 |
2-й судья |
3 |
182 |
27 тур |
27.09.2020 |
16:30 |
Гидрохимия
—
Мастерская Футзала
|
2:1 |
Судья |
3 |
9 |
Нераспределённые матчи |
04.10.2020 |
14:00 |
Перевозское ХПП
—
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
|
0:10 |
2-й судья |
|
10 |
Нераспределённые матчи |
04.10.2020 |
14:50 |
Копия Сервис
—
ГосНИИмаш
|
5:0 |
Хронометрист |
|
187 |
1/4 финала |
11.10.2020 |
14:50 |
КБ-52
—
300ЛЮКС
|
6:1 |
Судья |
3 |
188 |
1/4 финала |
11.10.2020 |
15:40 |
АЭЛЬ-РТС Инжиниринг
—
Гидрохимия
|
2:2 пен.1:2 |
Хронометрист |
1 |
189 |
1/4 финала |
11.10.2020 |
16:30 |
Копия Сервис
—
Империя камня
|
1:5 |
2-й судья |
2 |