4 |
25.10.2019 Пт 22:00 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Команда А
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
10 |
01.11.2019 Пт 22:00 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
12 |
07.11.2019 Чт 21:50 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:0 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
20 |
16.11.2019 Сб 18:30 |
First Logistik
(Дзержинск)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
23 |
19.11.2019 Вт 21:00 |
ВШЭ
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
28 |
25.11.2019 Пн 22:00 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НС
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
39 |
08.12.2019 Вс 21:50 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Гипрогазцентр
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
43 |
12.12.2019 Чт 20:10 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
РМС
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
74 |
16.12.2019 Пн 20:10 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ПИГРУПП
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
53 |
28.12.2019 Сб 21:50 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Магистраль
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:1 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
60 |
12.01.2020 Вс 14:50 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
69 |
19.01.2020 Вс 21:00 |
Команда А
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:2 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
79 |
29.01.2020 Ср 21:50 |
ПИГРУПП
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:2 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
83 |
07.02.2020 Пт 21:00 |
Карно-Систем
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
7:0 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
14.02.2020 Пт 21:00 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
First Logistik
(Дзержинск)
|
2:4 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
96 |
21.02.2020 Пт 21:50 |
Магистраль
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
99 |
01.03.2020 Вс 21:50 |
МФК ЭкоСтройИнвест
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
106 |
07.03.2020 Сб 20:00 |
НГПУ им. Козьмы Минина
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Мещерский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
110 |
15.03.2020 Вс 18:10 |
РМС
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
115 |
20.08.2020 Чт 19:00 |
НС
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
0:1 |
ДС "Юность"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|
120 |
24.08.2020 Пн 21:10 |
Гипрогазцентр
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:0 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
126 |
31.08.2020 Пн 21:00 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
ВШЭ
(Нижний Новгород)
|
4:3 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
139 |
27.09.2020 Вс 18:20 |
Стрелец
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Магистраль
(Нижний Новгород)
|
1:5 |
ФОК "Приокский"
Нижний Новгород
|
отчёт (2)
|0
|