12 |
12.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Дружба
(Выкса)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
1:3 |
ФОК "Баташев-Арена"
Выкса
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
15 |
18.05.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
22 |
26.05.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Атлант-Шатки
(Шатки)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
25 |
01.06.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
3:1 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Городец
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
34 |
09.06.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Торпедо
(Павлово)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
41 |
16.06.2019 Вс 15:00 |
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
3:3 |
ФОК "Арена"
Семенов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
48 |
23.06.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Балахна
(Балахна)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
1:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Олимпийский"
Балахна
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
50 |
29.06.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Спартак
(Тумботино)
|
2:3 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
59 |
07.07.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Рубин
(Ардатов)
|
0:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
61 |
13.07.2019 Сб 16:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
4:1 |
Ст. ФОК "Сокол"
Сокольское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
6 |
21.07.2019 Вс 16:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Труд"
Сосновское
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
72 |
18.08.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
0:2 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
78 |
25.08.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Дружба
(Выкса)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
81 |
31.08.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
1:3 |
Ст. "Городской"
Кулебаки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
88 |
08.09.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Атлант-Шатки
(Шатки)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
3:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Атлант"
Шатки
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
91 |
14.09.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
2:0 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
100 |
22.09.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Торпедо
(Павлово)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
1:1 |
Ст. "Торпедо"
Павлово
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
107 |
29.09.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Семар-Сервис
(Семенов)
|
1:3 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
114 |
06.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Балахна
(Балахна)
|
3:1 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
116 |
12.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Спартак
(Тумботино)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
6:1 |
Ст. "Спартак"
Тумботино
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
125 |
20.10.2019 Вс 14:00 |
Рубин
(Ардатов)
—
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
|
6:0 |
Ст. ФОК "Рубин"
Ардатов
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|
127 |
26.10.2019 Сб 14:00 |
Шахтер-Д
(Арзамас)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
2:4 |
Ст. "Знамя"
Арзамас
|
отчёты (2)
|0
|