Спортивная площадка "Энергетик"
Общая информация
Название | "Энергетик" |
Город | Урень |
Адрес | Урень, парк "Борок" |
Размер поля | 0×0 м |
Покрытие | натуральный газон |
Клубы
Расписание матчей
15.05.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Рубин | 2:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
22.05.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Труд | 2:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.06.2021 Ср 18:00 | Урень — Семенов | 1:1 пен.4:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
05.06.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Арзамас | 3:5 | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.07.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Саров | 1:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
24.07.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Городец | 0:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
07.08.2021 Сб 16:00 | Урень — Сокол | 1:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
04.09.2021 Сб 14:00 | Урень — Кулебаки-Темп | 1:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
18.09.2021 Сб 14:00 | Урень — Дружба | 1:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
26.09.2021 Вс 14:00 | Урень — Спартак-Д | 1:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
23.10.2021 Сб 14:00 | Урень — Торпедо | 2:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
08.06.2022 Ср 18:00 | Урень — Сокол | 3:0 | завершён |0 |
11.06.2022 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Спартак | 0:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
03.07.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Сокол | 1:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
17.07.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Семар-Сервис | 5:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
31.07.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Мотор | 5:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
06.08.2022 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Узола-Волна-Д | 0:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
14.08.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Салют-Сормово | 2:5 | отчёты (2) |0 |
04.09.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Рубин | 7:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
18.09.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Торпедо | 1:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.10.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Арзамас | 1:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
16.10.2022 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Кулебаки-Темп | 2:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
03.06.2023 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Мотор | 0:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
18.06.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Химик-Д-Салют | 0:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
24.06.2023 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Мотор | 1:1 пен.5:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.07.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Волна | 0:6 | отчёт (2) |0 |
16.07.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — ФК Семенов | 2:4 | отчёты (2) |0 |
22.07.2023 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Городец | 1:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
30.07.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — СШ Спартак | 1:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
20.08.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Спартак-Бор | 0:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
10.09.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Торпедо | 4:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
24.09.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Труд | 1:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
01.10.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Кулебаки-Темп | 1:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
15.10.2023 Вс 13:00 | Урень — СШОР-8 | 2:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
25.05.2024 Сб 13:00 | Урень — СШ Спартак | 0:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
15.06.2024 Сб 13:00 | Урень — ФК Семенов | 3:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
26.06.2024 Ср 15:00 | Урень — СШОР-8 | 0:0 пен.3:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
Показать прошедшие игры | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.07.2024 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Мотор | -:- | превью |0 | |
21.07.2024 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Узола | -:- | превью |0 | |
03.08.2024 Сб 13:00 | Урень — Труд | -:- | превью |0 | |
25.08.2024 Вс 13:00 | Урень — Городец | -:- | превью |0 |