3 |
03.05.2016 Вт 16:00 |
Сокол
(Сокольское)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
9 |
08.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Локомотив-ГЖД
(Нижний Новгород)
|
3:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
16 |
15.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Городец
(Городец)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
0:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
23 |
22.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Кристалл
(Сергач)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
0:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
27 |
29.05.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Березовка
(Арзамасский район)
|
7:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
34 |
05.06.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Рубин-Арзамас-Д
(Ардатов)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
4:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
46 |
19.06.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Волга-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
52 |
26.06.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Труд
(Сосновское)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
59 |
03.07.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Металлург-2
(Выкса)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
0:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
63 |
10.07.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Семенов
(Семенов)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
70 |
17.07.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Спартак
(Тумботино)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
76 |
24.07.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
81 |
07.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Сокол
(Сокольское)
|
1:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
87 |
14.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Локомотив-ГЖД
(Нижний Новгород)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
94 |
21.08.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Городец
(Городец)
|
4:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
105 |
04.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Березовка
(Арзамасский район)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
2:4 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
112 |
11.09.2016 Вс 16:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Рубин-Арзамас-Д
(Ардатов)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
124 |
25.09.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Волга-СДЮСШОР-8
(Нижний Новгород)
|
2:2 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
130 |
02.10.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Труд
(Сосновское)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
101 |
08.10.2016 Сб 14:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Кристалл
(Сергач)
|
3:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|4
|
137 |
09.10.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Металлург-2
(Выкса)
|
1:3 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|
141 |
16.10.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Семенов
(Семенов)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
4:1 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
148 |
23.10.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
—
Спартак
(Тумботино)
|
0:5 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|2
|
154 |
30.10.2016 Вс 14:00 |
Кулебаки-Темп
(Кулебаки)
—
Медведь-ДЮСШ-Д
(Балахна)
|
0:0 |
Не указан
|
отчёты (2)
|1
|