Турнирная таблица Чемпионат области-2016

Чемпионат

#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 Спартак-Богородск
Богородск
0:1
4:1
2:2
0:1
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:1
1:2
1:1
1:2
3:1
6:0
5:0
8:0
2:1
1:1
2:1
6:0
4:1
2:1
4:2
4:2
5:0
3:1
3:1
10:0
27 20 3 4 83 - 24 63
2 Волга-Олимпиец-ДЮСШ
Нижний Новгород
1:0
1:4
2:2
2:1
0:0
3:3
0:0
3:0
2:4
5:1
3:3
2:1
4:0
1:1
3:1
0:0
1:1
3:1
2:0
1:0
4:0
1:0
2:0
2:2
3:0
2:0
0:0
27 15 10 2 53 - 25 55
3 Спартак-Бор
Бор
1:0
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:0
3:3
0:1
2:1
1:1
0:1
1:1
2:2
3:0
1:0
2:3
4:1
3:0
3:0
2:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
1:0
1:0
5:1
4:0
5:0
27 16 5 6 54 - 24 53
4 Уран-АХТС-Д
Дзержинск
1:2
1:2
2:1
0:0
0:3
4:2
1:0
1:2
1:1
0:0
0:0
0:3
2:0
3:1
5:1
4:0
1:0
2:3
3:0
2:1
8:1
2:1
2:0
1:0
2:0
6:2
2:2
27 16 5 6 56 - 28 53
5 Шахтер
Пешелань
1:1
2:1
1:3
1:5
3:3
1:2
1:0
1:1
2:2
0:0
0:0
3:0
4:2
2:2
6:0
1:0
2:1
0:0
6:1
0:2
4:1
9:2
2:2
3:1
5:0
9:1
4:0
27 14 9 4 73 - 33 51
6 Металлург
Выкса
0:6
0:5
0:8
0:4
1:1
1:3
0:3
0:1
3:2
0:2
1:3
1:5
2:4
2:2
0:6
2:0
0:0
2:2
6:1
1:1
2:2
2:1
3:0
0:2
5:0
0:0
1:0
27 7 7 13 35 - 64 28
7 Саров
Саров
1:2
1:1
1:2
0:0
1:1
1:3
1:4
0:3
0:3
0:4
0:1
3:2
0:1
1:2
0:0
0:2
0:0
2:2
1:0
3:0
1:3
0:1
2:1
0:0
2:2
0:1
1:0
27 5 8 14 22 - 41 23
8 Премьер-Лига
Кстово
0:6
1:4
1:2
0:2
0:1
0:4
1:2
2:3
1:3
0:3
1:2
1:8
1:6
2:0
1:4
1:6
1:1
2:2
0:1
0:3
3:1
2:1
1:1
0:2
2:0
1:0
0:0
27 5 4 18 25 - 68 19
9 Торпедо
Павлово
2:4
2:4
0:5
0:1
0:2
2:2
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:2
0:2
0:1
2:9
2:2
1:3
1:2
0:3
2:0
1:0
1:2
0:0
1:2
1:1
2:0
0:0
4:1
1:1
27 4 6 17 27 - 54 18
10 Арзамас
Арзамас
1:3
1:3
0:10
0:3
0:2
0:0
1:5
0:4
0:5
0:2
2:6
2:2
0:5
1:9
0:4
0:5
0:0
0:1
2:2
1:0
0:1
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:4
1:1
27 1 7 19 13 - 80 10
Игры дома выделены. В верхних строках матчи первого круга.
#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 Спартак-Богородск
Богородск
 
1:0
1:0
 
4:1
 
 
2:1
 
 
1:2
3:1
4:2
 
5:0
6:0
 
 
2:1
 
 
6:0
4:1
 
3:1
 
10:0
14 13 0 1 52 - 10 39
2 Спартак-Бор
Бор
1:0
 
 
 
0:0
 
 
2:1
1:1
 
1:1
2:2
3:1
 
1:0
3:0
 
 
4:1
 
 
 
3:2
 
5:1
 
5:0
13 9 4 0 31 - 10 31
3 Волга-Олимпиец-ДЮСШ
Нижний Новгород
1:0
 
2:2
2:1
 
3:3
 
3:0
 
 
3:3
2:1
1:0
 
2:2
 
1:1
 
0:0
 
 
 
1:0
4:0
3:0
 
 
14 8 6 0 28 - 13 30
4 Уран-АХТС-Д
Дзержинск
1:2
 
2:1
1:0
 
 
0:0
 
4:2
 
0:0
 
2:1
 
 
 
3:1
5:1
 
1:0
2:3
 
2:1
 
2:0
 
 
13 9 2 2 25 - 12 29
5 Шахтер
Пешелань
1:1
 
 
1:0
 
 
1:5
 
 
0:0
 
3:0
 
2:2
3:1
 
2:2
6:0
 
2:1
 
6:1
 
 
 
9:1
4:0
13 8 4 1 40 - 14 28
6 Торпедо
Павлово
 
2:4
 
 
0:1
 
 
0:2
 
 
0:2
0:1
2:9
 
 
1:2
 
2:0
1:0
 
0:0
1:2
 
2:0
 
4:1
1:1
14 4 2 8 16 - 25 14
7 Металлург
Выкса
 
0:5
0:8
 
0:1
3:2
0:4
 
1:3
0:2
 
 
2:4
 
 
 
3:0
 
 
0:0
2:2
6:1
 
 
 
0:0
 
13 3 3 7 17 - 32 12
8 Саров
Саров
 
1:1
1:2
 
0:3
0:3
 
1:1
1:3
0:4
 
 
0:1
 
0:0
 
2:1
 
0:2
 
 
1:0
 
1:3
 
0:1
 
14 2 3 9 8 - 25 9
9 Премьер-Лига
Кстово
 
 
1:2
1:2
 
1:3
0:2
 
 
0:3
 
1:8
 
2:0
1:4
 
1:1
 
 
1:1
2:2
 
0:3
 
2:0
 
 
13 2 3 8 13 - 31 9
10 Арзамас
Арзамас
 
1:3
 
 
0:4
 
 
0:2
0:0
 
2:6
2:2
0:5
 
 
0:0
 
 
0:5
 
0:1
2:2
 
0:1
 
0:1
0:0
14 0 5 9 7 - 32 5
Игры дома выделены. В верхних строках матчи первого круга.
#Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П М О
1 Волга-Олимпиец-ДЮСШ
Нижний Новгород
 
1:4
 
0:0
 
2:4
5:1
 
 
 
0:0
 
4:0
 
3:1
 
1:1
3:1
2:0
 
 
 
2:0
0:0
 
2:0
 
13 7 4 2 25 - 12 25
2 Спартак-Богородск
Богородск
0:1
 
2:2
2:1
 
1:2
1:1
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
5:0
8:0
 
1:1
2:1
 
 
2:1
 
3:1
 
 
4:2
 
13 7 3 3 31 - 14 24
3 Уран-АХТС-Д
Дзержинск
 
0:3
 
 
1:2
 
0:0
 
0:3
 
1:2
1:1
2:0
 
 
4:0
 
 
3:0
 
8:1
 
6:2
2:2
 
2:0
1:0
14 7 3 4 31 - 16 24
4 Шахтер
Пешелань
 
3:3
1:2
 
2:1
1:3
 
0:0
 
 
1:1
2:2
4:2
 
 
1:0
 
0:0
 
0:2
4:1
5:0
 
 
9:2
 
 
14 6 5 3 33 - 19 23
5 Спартак-Бор
Бор
1:2
 
3:3
 
0:1
0:1
0:1
 
 
0:1
 
 
 
1:0
2:3
 
3:0
3:0
2:1
 
3:1
 
4:0
 
 
1:0
 
14 7 1 6 23 - 14 22
6 Металлург
Выкса
 
1:1
 
0:6
 
 
 
1:3
1:5
 
2:2
0:6
0:3
 
 
2:0
 
 
 
1:1
2:2
5:0
 
1:0
2:1
 
0:2
14 4 4 6 18 - 32 16
7 Саров
Саров
0:0
 
 
1:2
 
 
 
0:1
3:2
 
1:2
 
1:4
 
 
 
0:0
2:2
 
3:0
 
2:2
 
1:0
0:1
 
0:0
13 3 5 5 14 - 16 14
8 Премьер-Лига
Кстово
 
0:1
0:4
0:6
1:4
 
 
1:2
 
1:6
 
 
 
2:3
 
1:6
 
 
0:1
 
3:1
 
1:0
0:0
2:1
 
0:2
14 3 1 10 12 - 37 10
9 Арзамас
Арзамас
0:3
 
 
1:3
 
0:10
0:2
 
 
 
1:9
0:4
1:5
 
0:5
 
0:0
 
 
1:0
 
0:2
 
 
 
1:4
1:1
13 1 2 10 6 - 48 5
10 Торпедо
Павлово
0:1
 
2:2
2:4
 
0:5
1:2
 
 
 
2:2
1:3
1:3
 
0:1
 
0:3
 
 
1:2
 
 
1:1
 
0:0
 
 
13 0 4 9 11 - 29 4
Игры дома выделены. В верхних строках матчи первого круга.